Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dismantling Of Existing 33 Kv Ct , 33 Kv Mocb , Erection Of Civil Infrastructure For The New Vc Bs And Re Erection With New 33 Kv Ct, 33 Kv Vcb And Associated Works At 132/33k V Central Substation , Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
Description
Dismantling Of Existing 33 Kv Ct , 33 Kv Mocb , Erection Of Civil Infrastructure For The New Vc Bs And Re Erection With New 33 Kv Ct, 33 Kv Vcb And Associated Works At 132/33k V Central Substation , Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2026_MCL_358896_1
Reference
Number
MCL/LKPA/EnM/eNIT/26-27/45, Dt-29.04.2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 17300
Tender Value -
Place 132 KV CSS Jorabaga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=371766

Start Date April 30, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/05/2026

Expired 115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.