Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Testing And Fixing Of 0.25s Precision Ht Tri Vector Energy Meter Ct/Vt Operated 3 Phase For Energy Monitoring Of Incoming And Outgoing Feeders At 132/33 Kv Central Substation, Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
|
| Description |
Providing, Testing And Fixing Of 0.25s Precision Ht Tri Vector Energy Meter Ct/Vt Operated 3 Phase For Energy Monitoring Of Incoming And Outgoing Feeders At 132/33 Kv Central Substation, Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_326254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/LKPA/EnM/eNIT/24-25/51 Dt-20.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV CSS, Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338199 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of cradle guard in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Providing and fixing of cradle guard in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreTesting of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, kaiserganj
Testing of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, kaiserganj
Read moreTesting of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, bahraich
Testing of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, bahraich
Read moreTesting of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, nanpara
Testing of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at different sub stations under electricity distribution division, nanpara
Read moreErection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Erection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreSupply and installation of gang operated air break switches/isolators and lightning arrestors in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Supply and installation of gang operated air break switches/isolators and lightning arrestors in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreSupply and installation of gang operated air break switches/isolators and lightning arrestors in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Supply and installation of gang operated air break switches/isolators and lightning arrestors in various feeders at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreWork of replacement of 33kv isolators on 33kv outgoing and incoming feeders at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Work of replacement of 33kv isolators on 33kv outgoing and incoming feeders at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Read moreDisconnection slip,log sheet,vehicles log book,outgoing register,incoming register,dispatch registe
Read more
Laying of 11kv grade cable for connecting lightning arrestors to the earth pits located in the 132 kv ht line of central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl
Laying of 11kv grade cable for connecting lightning arrestors to the earth pits located in the 132 kv ht line of central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl
Read moreof your Industry type