Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computers,Ups 1 Kva,Visualiser,Color Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.M. TRADERS | - | 16-07-2023 12:59:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 13:07:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-07-2023 12:19:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INFOPARK ZONE | - | 17-07-2023 11:20:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S CHARUKA COMPUTERS | - | 16-07-2023 11:33:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MINAS STORES | - | 17-07-2023 19:09:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SunBlue | - | 18-07-2023 12:12:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHARUKA COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computers,UPS 1 KVA,Visualiser,Color Printer | 394860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computers,UPS 1 KVA,Visualiser,Color Printer | 396432.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.M. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computers,UPS 1 KVA,Visualiser,Color Printer | 398390.00 | L3 |
| 4 | INFOPARK ZONE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computers,UPS 1 KVA,Visualiser,Color Printer | 400274.00 | L4 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreDesktop computers,ups 1 kva,desktop visualiser,mono laserjet printer,mm mono laserjet printer
Read more
Desktop pc,mfd,a4 inktank color printer,dot matrix printer,server,laptop,ups 1 kva,vps,visualiser,h
Read more
Desktop pc,mfd,a4 inktank color printer,dot matrix printer,server,laptop,ups 1 kva,vps,visualiser,h
Read more
of your Industry type