Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Balance Cc Lining Of Deep Cut In Km No 47 And Construction Of Foot Bridge At Ch 43 750 M Of Dimbhe Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Balance Cc Lining Of Deep Cut In Km No 47 And Construction Of Foot Bridge At Ch 43 750 M Of Dimbhe Right Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDP_1110179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.1 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manchar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938597 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job at dimbhe left bank canal km 38/575
Manufacturing transportation erection test&#x0d ing painting of head regulator cum cr gate&#x0d leaf and embedments of size 2 .5x3.5m &#x0d 02 nos 15 ton cap. screw stem hoists and&#x0d escape gates of size 1.5x1.8 m 02 nos.&#x0d and 8 ton cap. screw stem hoist i
Read moreDarna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)
Darna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)&#x0d
Read moreProviding canal lining at km 25 of chankapur right bank canaltal kalwan
Providing canal lining at km 25 of chankapur right bank canal tal kalwan
Read moreManufacturing, transportation, erection, testing at nira deoghar right bank canal km 47/345.
Manufacturing transportation erection testing and painting of cross regu&#x0d lator cum escape gate leaf and embedments of size 2.5 x 2.3 m 3 nos 15&#x0d t cap. screw stem hoists and 2.5 x 1.5 m 1 no and 8 ton cap screw stem&#x0d hoist including manufactu
Read moreConstructing balance cc lining in deep cut km. no. 11 balance lining in km. no. 18 at ch. 17000 m to 17350 m of dimbhe right bank canal and constructing foot bridges at ch. 4100 m ch. 5300 m ch. 7520 m ch. 11080 m ch. 16100 m, ch. 18500 m, ch. 2
Constructing balance cc lining in deep cut km. no. 11 balance lining in km. no. 18 at ch. 17000 m to 17350 m of dimbhe right bank canal and constructing foot bridges at ch. 4100 m ch. 5300 m ch. 7520 m ch. 11080 m ch. 16100 m, ch. 18500 m, ch. 2
Read moreProviding cement concrete lining in km no 55 to 57 of godavari right bank canal
Providing cement concrete lining in km no 55 to 57 of godavari right bank canal
Read moreConstructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Constructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Read more4701 - providing lining to ch. 18/280 to 18/580 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701 - providing lining to ch. 18/280 to 18/580 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read moreConstruction of mechanized concrete lining in km 47 to km 76 of dudhganga left bank canal
Construction of mechanized concrete lining in km 47 to km 76 of dudhganga left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of bridge in km no 55 ch 54/950 of dimbhe left bank canal
Construction of bridge in km no 55 ch 54/950 of dimbhe left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type