Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Balance Cc Lining In Deep Cut Km. No. 11 Balance Lining In Km. No. 18 At Ch. 17000 M To 17350 M Of Dimbhe Right Bank Canal And Constructing Foot Bridges At Ch. 4100 M Ch. 5300 M Ch. 7520 M Ch. 11080 M Ch. 16100 M, Ch. 18500 M, Ch. 2
|
| Description |
Constructing Balance Cc Lining In Deep Cut Km. No. 11 Balance Lining In Km. No. 18 At Ch. 17000 M To 17350 M Of Dimbhe Right Bank Canal And Constructing Foot Bridges At Ch. 4100 M Ch. 5300 M Ch. 7520 M Ch. 11080 M Ch. 16100 M, Ch. 18500 M, Ch. 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_961480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.2 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division, Manchar co |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance cc lining of deep cut in km no 47 and construction of foot bridge at ch 43 750 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Construction of balance cc lining of deep cut in km no 47 and construction of foot bridge at ch 43 750 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Read moreConstructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Constructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Read more2024 25 main canal from ch 16100 m to 16204 m at upstream portion of poovambara aqueduct
Pip rbc rectification works&#x0d 2024 25 main canal from ch 16100 m to&#x0d 16204 m at upstream portion of poovambara&#x0d aqueduct
Read moreConstructing balance closed pipe canal work from ch. 4035 m to 5190 m of bhegu left bank km 1 to 8
Constructing balance closed pipe canal work from ch. 4035 m to 5190 m of bhegu left bank km 1 to 8
Read moreConstructing balance work of escape at ch 9640 of degaon branch canal
Constructing balance work of escape at ch 9640 of degaon branch canal&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no 58 ch 86560 m of minor no 59 ch 87500 m of minor no 60 ch87580 m of minor no 61 and ch 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch 114300 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Construction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no 58 ch 86560 m of minor no 59 ch 87500 m of minor no 60 ch87580 m of minor no 61 and ch 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch 114300 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of the lining in km 45 from ch. 44/220 m to ch. 44/320 m, lining in km 46 from ch. 45/140 m to ch. 45/240 m, repairing of hume pipe drainage in km 42 ch. 41/130 m, repairing of hume pipe drainage in km 44 ch. 43/680 m and repairing embankme
Repairing of the lining in km 45 from ch. 44/220 m to ch. 44/320 m, lining in km 46 from ch. 45/140 m to ch. 45/240 m, repairing of hume pipe drainage in km 42 ch. 41/130 m, repairing of hume pipe drainage in km 44 ch. 43/680 m and repairing embankme
Read moreConstructing head regulator at ch.60 m. of godawari left bank canal.
Constructing head regulator at ch.60 m. of godawari left bank canal.
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. open trough from ch.5760 m to 6210 m on sule right bank canal
Constructing r.c.c. open trough from ch.5760 m to 6210 m on sule right bank canal
Read moreConstructing hume pipe drain at ch 7600 m of godavari left bank canal
Constructing hume pipe drain at ch 7600 m of godavari left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type