Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of The Lining In Km 45 From Ch. 44/220 M To Ch. 44/320 M, Lining In Km 46 From Ch. 45/140 M To Ch. 45/240 M, Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drainage In Km 42 Ch. 41/130 M, Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drainage In Km 44 Ch. 43/680 M And Repairing Embankme
|
| Description |
Repairing Of The Lining In Km 45 From Ch. 44/220 M To Ch. 44/320 M, Lining In Km 46 From Ch. 45/140 M To Ch. 45/240 M, Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drainage In Km 42 Ch. 41/130 M, Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drainage In Km 44 Ch. 43/680 M And Repairing Embankme
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_981281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatsanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ranganatha badavane - naganahalli - tippalapura - moduru koppalu road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.74 km and ch. 4.60 km to ch. 8.55 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of ranganatha badavane - naganahalli - tippalapura - moduru koppalu road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.74 km and ch. 4.60 km to ch. 8.55 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of adiganahalli - hosakote road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 4.39 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of adiganahalli - hosakote road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 4.39 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreof your Industry type