Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Lining In Km No 55 To 57 Of Godavari Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Lining In Km No 55 To 57 Of Godavari Right Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE (WRD) North Maharashtra Region Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDNN_988372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender No 12 for2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pohegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727096 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreDarna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)
Darna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)&#x0d
Read moreProviding canal lining at km 25 of chankapur right bank canaltal kalwan
Providing canal lining at km 25 of chankapur right bank canal tal kalwan
Read moreRepair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Repair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Read moreCement concrete lining to gop branch canal from rd 4.60 km to 10.800 km
Cement concrete lining
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Read moreof your Industry type