Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
473/24 25 Kodenchery Gp Kk Road Side Protection Works
|
| Description |
473/24 25 Kodenchery Gp Kk Road Side Protection Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/98/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KK ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187459 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more146/24-25 kodenchery gp-muttithode karib road side protection
146/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-muttithode karib road side protection
Read more487/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayika thoduka road side protection
487/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayika thoduka road side protection
Read more600/24-25 kodenchery gp-theyyapara ground road side protection
600/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-theyyapara&#x0d ground road side protection
Read more45/24-25 kodenchery gp -gandhiroad avanoorpadi road side protection
45/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp -gandhiroad&#x0d avanoorpadi road side&#x0d protection
Read more582/24-25 kodenchery gp-puliyilakattupadi road koorottupara cochilathpadi side protection
582/24-25 kodenchery gp-puliyilakattupadi road koorottupara cochilathpadi side protection
Read more576/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode ground road side protection
576/25&#x0d kodenchery gp-nooramthode&#x0d ground road side protection
Read more610/25 kodenchery gp-thottumuzhi murampathi puzhayoram side protection
610/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-thottumuzhi murampathi&#x0d puzhayoram side protection
Read more596/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery nirannapara road retarring
596/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-kodenchery&#x0d nirannapara road retarring
Read more164/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road drainage
164/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road&#x0d drainage
Read moreof your Industry type