Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
609/25 Kodenchery Gp Nooramthode St Colony Parisaram Thode Side Protection
|
| Description |
609/25 Kodenchery&Amp#X0d
Gp Nooramthode St Colony&Amp#X0d
Parisaram Thode Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/85/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1715 |
| EMD | 19395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOORAMTHODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173804 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
576/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode ground road side protection
576/25&#x0d kodenchery gp-nooramthode&#x0d ground road side protection
Read moreKarimbil colony thode side protewction ,nooramthode greenvally footpathpublic pond renovation ward 2 nooramthode,thekkumthottam thandelpadi thode side protection
Material supply
Read more516/25kodenchery gp-nooramthode side protection
516/25kodenchery gp-nooramthode side protection
Read more445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion
Read more610/25 kodenchery gp-thottumuzhi murampathi puzhayoram side protection
610/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-thottumuzhi murampathi&#x0d puzhayoram side protection
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion (retender)
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion (retender)
Read more146/24-25 kodenchery gp-muttithode karib road side protection
146/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-muttithode karib road side protection
Read more487/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayika thoduka road side protection
487/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayika thoduka road side protection
Read more473/24-25 kodenchery gp-kk road side protection works
473/24-25 kodenchery gp-kk road side protection works
Read moreof your Industry type