Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
487/24 25 Kodenchery Gp Kidayika Thoduka Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
487/24 25 Kodenchery Gp Kidayika Thoduka Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/88/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIDAYIKA THODUKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180302 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
146/24-25 kodenchery gp-muttithode karib road side protection
146/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-muttithode karib road side protection
Read more473/24-25 kodenchery gp-kk road side protection works
473/24-25 kodenchery gp-kk road side protection works
Read more600/24-25 kodenchery gp-theyyapara ground road side protection
600/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-theyyapara&#x0d ground road side protection
Read more45/24-25 kodenchery gp -gandhiroad avanoorpadi road side protection
45/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp -gandhiroad&#x0d avanoorpadi road side&#x0d protection
Read more582/24-25 kodenchery gp-puliyilakattupadi road koorottupara cochilathpadi side protection
582/24-25 kodenchery gp-puliyilakattupadi road koorottupara cochilathpadi side protection
Read more576/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode ground road side protection
576/25&#x0d kodenchery gp-nooramthode&#x0d ground road side protection
Read more610/25 kodenchery gp-thottumuzhi murampathi puzhayoram side protection
610/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-thottumuzhi murampathi&#x0d puzhayoram side protection
Read more596/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery nirannapara road retarring
596/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-kodenchery&#x0d nirannapara road retarring
Read more164/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road drainage
164/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road&#x0d drainage
Read more609/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode st colony parisaram thode side protection
609/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-nooramthode st colony&#x0d parisaram thode side protection
Read moreof your Industry type