Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Village Purani Chhawani Chandresh Tyagi To Ballu Member Ward 64 Zone 23. File No.939/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Village Purani Chhawani Chandresh Tyagi To Ballu Member Ward 64 Zone 23. File No.939/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_308491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/939/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 17196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road over under ground drain with hume pipe purani chhawani chandresh tyagi shop to bada nala zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. road over under ground drain with hume pipe purani chhawani chandresh tyagi shop to bada nala zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/6
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
Read more(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan at mohre mohalla near of school purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.299/23x3/3.
Construction of samudayik bhawan at mohre mohalla near of school purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.299/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type