Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Over Under Ground Drain With Hume Pipe Purani Chhawani Chandresh Tyagi Shop To Bada Nala Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 06/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Over Under Ground Drain With Hume Pipe Purani Chhawani Chandresh Tyagi Shop To Bada Nala Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 06/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_405000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/06/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 18383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=477170 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at karu tomar house to gurudwara tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at karu tomar house to gurudwara tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at sanjay prajapati avm khan furniture wali gali purani chhawani. zone no. 23.ward no.64.file no.514/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at sanjay prajapati avm khan furniture wali gali purani chhawani. zone no. 23.ward no.64.file no.514/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Maintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala work at haat bazar to kaali mata mandir kheriyabhaan purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 393/24x3/6
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at haat bazar to kaali mata mandir kheriyabhaan purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 393/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of nala by laying pipes shantibag colony to pashu hospital village purani chawani zone 23.ward no.64 file no.218/25x3/6.
Construction of nala by laying pipes shantibag colony to pashu hospital village purani chawani zone 23.ward no.64 file no.218/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Parshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type