Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Karu Tomar House To Gurudwara Tak Purani Chhawani Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 06/25 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Karu Tomar House To Gurudwara Tak Purani Chhawani Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 06/25 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_405223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/06/25X3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5503 |
| EMD | 31961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=477351 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Maintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at sanjay prajapati avm khan furniture wali gali purani chhawani. zone no. 23.ward no.64.file no.514/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at sanjay prajapati avm khan furniture wali gali purani chhawani. zone no. 23.ward no.64.file no.514/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road over under ground drain with hume pipe purani chhawani chandresh tyagi shop to bada nala zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. road over under ground drain with hume pipe purani chhawani chandresh tyagi shop to bada nala zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 06/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at dataram dhanuk house to vinod tomar and radha mandir school tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 224/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at dataram dhanuk house to vinod tomar and radha mandir school tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 224/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Construction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type