Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tally Card Both Side Printed,High Back Chair Revovling
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3355326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 22, 2023 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D N Suppplies | - | 24-04-2023 20:57:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | F. A. ASSOCIATES | - | 24-04-2023 01:14:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S.V.Enterprises | - | 24-04-2023 14:47:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F. A. ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Tally card both side printed,High back chair revovling | 298344.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.V.Enterprises | Item Categories : Tally card both side printed,High back chair revovling | 300400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D N Suppplies | Item Categories : Tally card both side printed,High back chair revovling | 303600.00 | L3 |