Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 71/2025 2026 Poovathel Junction Puzhakkara Road Improvement In Kallar Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 71/2025 2026&Amp#X0d
Poovathel Junction Puzhakkara&Amp#X0d
Road Improvement In Kallar Gp &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/KALLAR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312598 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 75/24 retarring to poovathel junction puzhakkara road general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 75/24 retarring to poovathel junction puzhakkara road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chirakod puzhakkara road retarring pro no 83/2024 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chirakod puzhakkara road retarring pro no 83/2024 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 190/2025-2026 adottukkaya anganwadi maintenanance i n kallar gp -
Annual plan-pro no 190/2025-2026&#x0d adottukkaya anganwadi&#x0d maintenanance i n kallar gp -&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp 273/24 palankallu fwc improvement palankallu fwc improvement general civil work
annual plan kallar gp 273/24 palankallu fwc improvement palankallu fwc improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 120 23 24 cherupuzha gp nadu bazar puzhakkara panchayath office road naveekaranam general
Annual plan pro no 120 23 24 cherupuzha gp nadu bazar puzhakkara panchayath office road naveekaranam general
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp - pro no 171/2023-24 kallar l p s maintenance
Annual plan-vithura gp - pro no 171/2023-24 kallar l p s maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp vannathikkanam punchakkara road maintenance pro no 104/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp vannathikkanam punchakkara road maintenance pro no 104/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type