Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp 273/24 Palankallu Fwc Improvement Palankallu Fwc Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp 273/24 Palankallu Fwc Improvement Palankallu Fwc Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617481_18 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KLR/TEN/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Kallar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kottodi fwc improvement pr no.272/24 kottodi fwc improvement general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kottodi fwc improvement pr no.272/24 kottodi fwc improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 230/24-fwc mugu improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 230/24-fwc mugu improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 273 - thalakkad gp anganwadi footpath-273-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 273 - thalakkad gp anganwadi footpath-273-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 mundamani arinkallu thattu road retarring pr no.111/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 mundamani arinkallu thattu road retarring pr no.111/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type