Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp Vannathikkanam Punchakkara Road Maintenance Pro No 104/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp Vannathikkanam Punchakkara Road Maintenance Pro No 104/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634092_23 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KLR/TEN/02/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chirakod puzhakkara road retarring pro no 83/2024 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chirakod puzhakkara road retarring pro no 83/2024 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 104/25)-maintenance of koolimuttam fhcgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 104/25)-maintenance of koolimuttam fhcgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp 2023 24 pro. no.70/24 re tarring to pookunnamthattu cherumbachal road general civil work
annual plan kallar gp 2023 24 pro. no.70/24 re tarring to pookunnamthattu cherumbachal road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp - pro no 171/2023-24 kallar l p s maintenance
Annual plan-vithura gp - pro no 171/2023-24 kallar l p s maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type