Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 504/22 Retarring Of Alfa Accadamy And Friends Club Road In Division 22. General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Description |
General Fce3 504/22 Retarring Of Alfa Accadamy And Friends Club Road In Division 22. General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-504/22 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral- fce3-3294531/2025 completion of park near friends club road in div 22
General- fce3-3294531/2025&#x0d completion of park near friends club road in div 22
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1753- mla fund- constructing park-at west side plot of friends club road in mundamveli, division 22 of kochi municipal corporation
General-fce3-1753- mla fund- constructing park-at west side plot of friends club road in mundamveli, division 22 of kochi municipal corporation
Read moreGeneral-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
General-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral 1225/22 drain and lane reconstruction of eastern sub lane near post no s/53 at alfa accadamy road in div 22 (re-tender)
General 1225/22 drain and lane reconstruction of eastern sub lane near post no s/53 at alfa accadamy road in div 22 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreSye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Sye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type