Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General B M ,Bc Fce3 351/2023 Bm ,Bc Tarring At Polakkandam Market Road In Div 24 General Civil Work(payment Priority Work)
|
| Description |
General B M ,Bc Fce3 351/2023 Bm ,Bc Tarring At Polakkandam Market Road In Div 24 General Civil Work(payment Priority Work)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-351/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987550 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreRetender - lac-ads-2024-25 aruna square aruna square bm amp bc tarring-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-ayilam bridge- approach-road maintenance- bm bc work-general civil work
The proposed estimate consists of site clearing, provisions for bm bc road work provisions for irish drain and necessary roadmarkings road studs the total estimate amount comes to rs.66 lakhs
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1676 / 23-reconstruction of culverts, drain and laying interlock tiles in pt joseph road from milma junction to ep no-t/cn/44 in division 25 - general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-1676 / 23-reconstruction of culverts, drain and laying interlock tiles in pt joseph road from milma junction to ep no-t/cn/44 in division 25 - general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreKre2-15239,general-division 49-lac-ads- bm and bc tarring of ponnethu south road and bye lanes -general civil work
Kre2-15239,general-division 49-lac-ads- bm and bc tarring of ponnethu south road and bye lanes -general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type