Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 3294531/2025 Completion Of Park Near Friends Club Road In Div 22
|
| Description |
General Fce3 3294531/2025&Amp#X0d
Completion Of Park Near Friends Club Road In Div 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-3294531/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1760 |
| EMD | 21920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375112 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1753- mla fund- constructing park-at west side plot of friends club road in mundamveli, division 22 of kochi municipal corporation
General-fce3-1753- mla fund- constructing park-at west side plot of friends club road in mundamveli, division 22 of kochi municipal corporation
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1820/22 -fce3-1820/22 -maintanance and rising of drain and inter lock tile laying at kairali lane in div 24-general civil work
General-fce3-1820/22 -fce3-1820/22 -maintanance and rising of drain and inter lock tile laying at kairali lane in div 24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1820/22 -fce3-1820/22 -maintanance and rising of drain and inter lock tile laying at kairali lane in div 24-general civil work(re-tender)
General-fce3-1820/22 -fce3-1820/22 -maintanance and rising of drain and inter lock tile laying at kairali lane in div 24-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near kantadanga friends club
Sinking of new tubewell near kantadanga friends club
Read moreGen-fce3-1469166/24 - desilting of pandarachira thodu in div 22
Gen-fce3-1469166/24 - desilting of pandarachira thodu in div 22
Read moreof your Industry type