Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce 3 506 22 Retarring Of Va Jacob Road And Anandassery Road In Div.22 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work) (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
General Fce 3 506 22 Retarring Of Va Jacob Road And Anandassery Road In Div.22 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work) (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-506/22 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013558 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22- general civil work (re-tender)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22- general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moregeneral-fce-3-2660/22
General-fce-3-2660/22-resetting of tiles, restoration of damaged ramps, desilting of drains, replacing damaged cover slabs and reconstruction of drains in division 27-fce-3- 2660/22-resetting of tiles, restoration of damaged ramps, desilting of drain
Read moreGeneral -fce -1-1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
General- fce-1- 1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
Read moreSye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Sye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Read moreFce-3-107/022 interlock tiles laying at manasserry clean street road starting to f/mu/14/5 in div-23. (payment priority )(re-tender)
Fce-3-107/022 interlock tiles laying at manasserry clean street road starting to f/mu/14/5 in div-23. (payment priority )(re-tender)
Read moreRetender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Retender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Read moreGeneral-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
General-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
Read moreof your Industry type