Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fce 3 107/022 Interlock Tiles Laying At Manasserry Clean Street Road Starting To F/Mu/14/5 In Div 23. (Payment Priority )(Re Tender)
Description
Fce 3 107/022 Interlock Tiles Laying At Manasserry Clean Street Road Starting To F/Mu/14/5 In Div 23. (Payment Priority )(Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613808_1
Reference
Number
FCE3-107/22
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 44019
Tender Value -
Place Kochi municipal corporation,Ernakulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.