Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 1718/23 De Silting And Re Construction Of Drain And Interlock Tile Paving At Hospital Road In Division 10 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Description |
General Fce3 1718/23 De Silting And Re Construction Of Drain And Interlock Tile Paving At Hospital Road In Division 10 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-1718/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochi municipal corporation,Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- fce3 1469249-2024 -thommassery canal de silting in division 23
General- fce3 1469249-2024 -thommassery canal&#x0d de silting in division 23
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1468909-2024 - reach 4 - rameswaram canal de silting - div 25
General-fce3-1468909-2024 - reach 4 - rameswaram canal de silting - div 25
Read moreGeneral-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
General-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-1676 / 23-reconstruction of culverts, drain and laying interlock tiles in pt joseph road from milma junction to ep no-t/cn/44 in division 25 - general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-1676 / 23-reconstruction of culverts, drain and laying interlock tiles in pt joseph road from milma junction to ep no-t/cn/44 in division 25 - general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreDe silting work
De silting of kattu vagu by hydraulic excavator from fish market check dam to aluguvagu end point at chakali ilamma nagar in manuguru municipality, bhadradri kothagudem distrit
Read moreDe-silting work
Desilting and removal of silt according to action plan 2025 from various drains falls in kalyanpuri in ward no. 191 shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreGen-fce3-1468745/24 - reach 2 - rameswaram canal de silting in div 27and 28
Gen-fce3-1468745/24 - reach 2 - rameswaram canal de silting in div 27 and 28
Read moreWork of cleaning/de-silting...
Cleaning/de-silting of sewer line in monsoon season at sector-01 to 08 imt manesar.
Read moreof your Industry type