Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 1676 / 23 Reconstruction Of Culverts, Drain And Laying Interlock Tiles In Pt Joseph Road From Milma Junction To Ep No T/Cn/44 In Division 25 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Description |
General Fce3 1676 / 23 Reconstruction Of Culverts, Drain And Laying Interlock Tiles In Pt Joseph Road From Milma Junction To Ep No T/Cn/44 In Division 25 General Civil Work (Payment Priority Work)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-1676/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987312 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-1718/23- de-silting and re construction of drain and interlock tile paving at hospital road in division 10 -general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
General-b m ,bc-fce3-351/2023 bm ,bc tarring at polakkandam market road in div 24-general civil work(payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce3-504/22-retarring of alfa accadamy and friends club road in division 22.-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreFce-3-107/022 interlock tiles laying at manasserry clean street road starting to f/mu/14/5 in div-23. (payment priority )(re-tender)
Fce-3-107/022 interlock tiles laying at manasserry clean street road starting to f/mu/14/5 in div-23. (payment priority )(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral -fce -1-1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
General- fce-1- 1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
Read moreGeneral-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
General-fce 3-506-22-retarring of va jacob road and anandassery road in div.22-general civil work (payment priority work) (re-tender)
Read moreFce1-2287/23 maintenace of various tile roads in division-5- maintenance of various tile roads-general civil work (payment priority work)
Fce1-2287/23 maintenace of various tile roads in division-5- maintenance of various tile roads-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreFce1-2289/23 steel handrail for foot path at lobo road and puthiya palli road in division-5-steel handrail for foot path-general civil work (payment priority work)
Fce1-2289/23 steel handrail for foot path at lobo road and puthiya palli road in division-5-steel handrail for foot path-general civil work (payment priority work)
Read moreof your Industry type