Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fce3 2412/21 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Road On East Side Of St. Joseph Hotel At Veli Junction In Division 27 Fce3 2412/21 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Road On East Side Of St. Joseph Hotel At Veli Junction In Division 2
|
| Description |
Fce3 2412/21 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Road On East Side Of St. Joseph Hotel At Veli Junction In Division 27 Fce3 2412/21 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Road On East Side Of St. Joseph Hotel At Veli Junction In Division 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-2412/21-RENOVATION OF DRAIN AND TILE LAYING IN BYE ROAD ON EAST SIDE OF ST. JOSEPH HOTEL AT VEL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152665 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ret-gen-fce3-2412/21-reno of drain and tile laying in bye road on east side of st joseph hotel at veli junction in div 27
Ret-gen-fce3-2412/21-reno of drain and tile laying in bye road on east side of st joseph hotel at veli jun in div 27
Read moreFce3-6/22-renovation of drain in road to odatha from west of veli jubliee junction in division 27 (re-tender)
Fce3-6/22-renovation of drain in road to odatha from west of veli jubliee junction in division 27 (re-tender)
Read moreFce3-6/23 renovation of drain and tile laying in chameens junction in div 25
Generalfce3 6 2023 renovation of drain and tile laying in road near ep no t mu 31 3, chemeens junction, (moolamkuzhy road) in division 25 general civil work
Read moreFce3-349/23 renovation of drain and tile laying on k r john road bye lane in div 24
General-fce3-349/23 renovation of drain and tile laying on roads at k.r john road bye lanes in div 24-fce3- 349/23 renovation of drain and tile laying on roads at k.r john road bye lanes in div 24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fce3-6/2023-renovation of drain and tile laying in road near , chemeens junction(moolamkuzhy road) in division 25-fce3-6/23-general civil work(re-tender)
General-fce3-6/2023-renovation of drain and tile laying in road near ep no t/mu/31/3, chemeens junction(moolamkuzhy road) in division 25-fce3-6/23-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreUrgent desilting of nallah from kudvad junction to st. joseph vaz institute at sancoale in cortalim constituency.
Urgent desilting of nallah from kudvad junction to st. joseph vaz institute at sancoale in cortalim constituency.
Read moreRenewal of bt road east veli street part and south veli street (part) new mahalipatti junction to south gate signal unicode (115085r5452, 115085r5463, 115085r5464 in ward .no - 85
Renewal of bt road east veli street part and south veli street (part) new mahalipatti junction to south gate signal unicode (115085r5452, 115085r5463, 115085r5464 in ward .no - 85
Read moreGeneral-fce3-9/23-renovation of drain and tile laying in bye lanes of vaaru vaidyar road(t/pi/2) and kurupathuparambu road(sg/34/5) in division 25-fce3-9-general civil work
General-fce3-9/23-renovation of drain and tile laying in bye lanes of vaaru vaidyar road(t/pi/2) and kurupathuparambu road(sg/34/5) in division 25-fce3-9-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fce3-130/2023-fce3 - 130/ 2023.renovation of drain and tile laying in rolant and ebin by lane at east side of beach road in div 24-general civil work
General-fce3-130/2023-fce3 - 130/ 2023.renovation of drain and tile laying in rolant and ebin by lane at east side of beach road in div 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 166/24-25-thottuva st joseph church road tile paving in ward 03 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project no-166/24-25-thottuva st joseph church road tile paving in ward 03 of koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type