Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall And 01 No. Boys Toilet At Chakirban High School.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall And 01 No. Boys Toilet At Chakirban High School.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_635618_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NITe02/23-44th |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BONGABARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Construction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreof your Industry type