Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall And 01 No. Boys Toilet At Baligara High School. Schd 19141711603
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall And 01 No. Boys Toilet At Baligara High School.
Schd 19141711603
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_560330_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIT(e)-02/23-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia-II Development Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at baligara high school. schd 19141711603
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall and 01 no. boys toilet at chakirban high school. schd 19141709002
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Construction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at baghra primary school. schd 19141702401
Construction of 03 nos. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at baghra primary school. schd 19141702401
Read moreof your Industry type