Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Hutmura Bouripara Primary School. Schd 19141710701
Description
Construction Of 01 No. Acr, 01 No. Dinning Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Hutmura Bouripara Primary School. Schd 19141710701
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_DM_552268_10
Reference
Number
WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIT(e)-02/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 45053
Tender Value -
Place Purulia-II Development Block
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date July 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.