Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8562 Special Repair To Bldg No Sr 69 Of 41 Arty Div Sig Regt Under Ge (Central) Pune
|
| Description |
8562 Special Repair To Bldg No Sr 69 Of 41 Arty Div Sig Regt Under Ge (Central) Pune
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8562 SPECIAL REPAIR TO BLDG NO SR-69 OF 41 ARTY DIV SIG REGT UNDER GE (CENTRAL) PUNE |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 71800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer (Central) Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774228 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p61 at 1 ahq sig regt under ge central delhi cantt
Special repair to bldg no p61 at 1 ahq sig regt under ge central delhi cantt
 
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-04 (or living) of e arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-04 
 (or living) of e arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Read moreSpecial repairs to sewage line near bldg p-65 and p-69 at arty centre under ge nrc.
As per tender documnets
Read moreRepair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy, med regt, sata bty and arty bde accn (otm/md) under ge dipatoli
Repair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy, med regt, sata bty and arty bde accn (otm/md) under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t01 t40 t13 t38 t39 and t92 at 59 engr regt and bldg no t01 at 514 nsc of 51 nw sig regt under dett b ge 862 ews
Special repair to bldg no t01 t40 t13 t38 t39 and t92 at 59 engr regt and bldg no t01 at 514 nsc of 51 nw sig regt under dett b ge 862 ews
Read moreCwe bly/ge (e) /47 of 2023- 2024 special repairs to or md accn bldg no. p-176 (01 to 08) of mtn div sig regt under ge (east) bareilly
Cwe bly/ge (e) /47 of 2023- 2024 special repairs to or md accn bldg no. p-176 (01 to 08) of mtn div sig regt under ge (east) bareilly
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-29/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-679 (quarter guard) of 33 armd div sig regt (aren) at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-29/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-679 (quarter guard) of 33 armd div sig regt (aren) at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreSpl repair of or single living accn (bldg no t-07) at arty bde sig coy under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair of or single living accn (bldg no t-07) at arty bde sig coy under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Read more8397 special repairs to bldg no sr-42 and sr-47 of 41 adsr under ge (central) pune
8397 special repairs to bldg no sr-42 and sr-47 of 41 adsr under ge (central) pune
Read moreof your Industry type