Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Special Repair Of Building P 04 (Or Living) 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Special Repair Of Building No. P 04 (Other Ranks Living) At Bikaner Military Station. 🏰 📍 Location: Ge N Bikaner Bid Submission Deadline: 01/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Ist Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 107035 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Experience In Similar Projects, And Financial Bids. The Project Scope Includes Comprehensive Repair Work To Restore The Building To Operational Standards. Keywords: Special Repair, Building, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Bikaner Military Station, E Arty Regt, Construction Services, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 04 (Or Living) Of E Arty Regt At Bikaner Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 04 
(Or Living) Of E Arty Regt At Bikaner Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_649106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA No CWE BKN-Token No. 107/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755815 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-05 (or living) of fd regt at tibri mil stn.
Spl repair of bldg no p-05 (or living) of fd regt at tibri mil stn.
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-05 (or living) of fd regt at tibri mil stn.
Spl repair of bldg no p-05 (or living) of fd regt at tibri mil stn.
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-5/6 (or living hq bty) of fd regt at mil stn jammu
Spl repair to bldg no p-5/6 (or living hq bty) 
 of fd regt at mil stn jammu
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p 18 offrs mess of engr regt in sukna mil stn
Spl repairs to bldg no p 18 offrs mess of engr regt in sukna mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no tr-137 and tr-138 ussi under b arty bde and spl repair to bldg no p-13 p-21 and p-17 of med regt at faridkot mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no tr-137 and tr-138 ussi under b arty bde and spl 
 repair to bldg no p-13 p-21 and p-17 of med regt at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-111/04 (b and c coy), p-243 (single offr living) at sri ganganagar mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-111/04 (b and c coy), p-243 (single offr living) at sri ganganagar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 05 of hq 39 mtn arty bde at alhilal mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p 05 of hq 39 mtn arty bde at alhilal mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type