Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair To Bldg No T01 T40 T13 T38 T39 And T92 At 59 Engr Regt And Bldg No T01 At 514 Nsc Of 51 Nw Sig Regt Under Dett B Ge 862 Ews
Description
Special Repair To Bldg No T01 T40 T13 T38 T39 And T92 At 59 Engr Regt And Bldg No T01 At 514 Nsc Of 51 Nw Sig Regt Under Dett B Ge 862 Ews
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_725903_1
Reference
Number
GER-55/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place GE 862 EWS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812559

Start Date August 28, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 365 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.