Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat, Project No.62/24 Construction Of Drainage At Iduva Colony. General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat, Project No.62/24 Construction Of Drainage At Iduva Colony. General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW,VENGANOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, proj.no286/23.-liquid waste dissolving project at iduva colony. ward-10-general civil work-(retender)
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, proj.no286/23.-liquid waste dissolving project at iduva colony. ward-10-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, project no.63/24-constructuion of kattachalkuzhy-kuttiplavila road drainage, ward-12-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-venganoor gp, project no.63/24-constructuion of kattachalkuzhy-kuttiplavila road drainage, ward-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, project no. 071/24.-completion of drainage construction at k k road-vayalvarm, -general civil work-(retender)
Annual plan-venganoor gp, project no. 071/24.-completion of drainage construction at k k road-vayalvarm, -general civil work-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, project no. 068/24-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, project no. 068/24- construction of drainage at pullanimukku-puthukkulam road, ward-9-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- venganoor gp, project no.178/24-
Annual plan- venganoor gp, project no.178/24- construction of hand washing units to schools.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj.no263/23-construction of smart anganwadi centre no94 general civil work-1
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj.no263/23-construction of smart anganwadi, centre no94 general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type