Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob At Existing Lc 188/Bg5 In Manpur At Km. 37.800 On Nh 218 On Epc Mode In The State Of Jharkhand .
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob At Existing Lc 188/Bg5 In Manpur At Km. 37.800 On Nh 218 On Epc Mode In The State Of Jharkhand .
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_774825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 64.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANPUR DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814516 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at existing lc 188 bg5 in manpur at km 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Construction of rob at existing lc 188 bg5 in manpur at km 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of rob at existing lc-188 of bg5 in manpur at km-37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand.
Construction of rob at existing lc-188 of bg5 in manpur at km-37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreDesing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Desing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Construction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway 2nd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund pune division central railway 3rd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate number 07 at km 213 by 4to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway
Read moreof your Industry type