Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Lc 110 At Km 108.525 And Lc 152 At Km 73.25 On Nh 69 Honnavara Chittoor Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Lc 110 At Km 108.525 And Lc 152 At Km 73.25 On Nh 69 Honnavara Chittoor Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/BNG/NH-69/ROB/Km 108.525 and 73.25/149/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 14.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office (Civil), MoRTH, Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Construction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Read moreConstruction of rob (4 lane) at railway ch km 69/7-8 having lc no. 111a between parisal-alwar (epc mode)
Construction of rob 4 lane at railway ch km 69/7-8 having lc no. 111/a between parisal- alwar in distt. alwar (job no. crif- 1003/rj/2022-2023) (including viaducts, approaches, service roads and limited height subway)
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type