Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob At Km 11 Of Nh 419 At Chittranjan Lc No. 5 Spl Of E In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob At Km 11 Of Nh 419 At Chittranjan Lc No. 5 Spl Of E In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_760794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Dhanbad/01/2023-24 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 56.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH WING, JHARKHAND, RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan (lc no. 5 spl/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-419-jhr-2020-21-292).
Construction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan (lc no. 5 spl/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-419-jhr-2020-21-292).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of rob at existing lc 188 bg5 in manpur at km 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Construction of rob at existing lc 188 bg5 in manpur at km 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of rob at existing lc-188/bg5 in manpur at km. 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand .
Construction of rob at existing lc-188/bg5 in manpur at km. 37.800 on nh-218 on epc mode in the state of jharkhand .
Read moreof your Industry type