Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Toilet (Ground Floor) Of Allotted Houses No. 232,256,3812 And Vacant House No. 303 (Type X) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 04 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24790)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Toilet (Ground Floor) Of Allotted Houses No. 232,256,3812 And Vacant House No. 303 (Type X) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 04 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24790)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_87944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/343 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10621 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107696 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted house nos. 232, 256, 3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type-10), sector-22, chandigarh (04 nos. houses). (ibm no. w4/2025/24790).
Construction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted house nos. 232, 256, 3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type-10), sector-22, chandigarh (04 nos. houses). (ibm no. w4/2025/24790).
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Renovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Renovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24076).
Renovation of allotted house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24076).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Renovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Renovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Renovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Renovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 196 (total 1 no. houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23423
Renovation of vacant house no 196 (total 1 no. houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23423
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Renovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Read moreof your Industry type