Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No 281, 297 And Vacant House 295 Type X Sector 22 Chandigarh Ibm Scheme No W4/2024/23938
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No 281, 297 And Vacant House 295 Type X Sector 22 Chandigarh Ibm Scheme No W4/2024/23938
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_84659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/41 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104040 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 281, 297 and vacant house no. 295 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh.
Renovation of allotted house no. 281, 297 and vacant house no. 295 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Renovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Renovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Read moreConstruction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted houses no. 232,256,3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24790)
Construction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted houses no. 232,256,3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24790)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3203, 3502, 3586 and vacant house no 512 (type xiii) (04 nos houses) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23866)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3203, 3502, 3586 and vacant house no 512 (type xiii) (04 nos houses) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23866)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24076).
Renovation of allotted house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24076).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Renovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Read moreRenovation of houses no 1092a vacant house and 1076a type 11 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23586
Renovation of houses no 1092a vacant house and 1076a type 11 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23586
Read moreRenovation of vacant houses no 3457,3446b, 3456b, 3463b, 3459a (type ii) sector 24 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23943
Renovation of vacant houses no 3457,3446b, 3456b, 3463b, 3459a (type ii) sector 24 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23943
Read moreof your Industry type