Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No. 243,244,354 And Vacant House No. 338 And 249 (Type Ix) Sector 22, Chandigarh (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2026/25800)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No. 243,244,354 And Vacant House No. 338 And 249 (Type Ix) Sector 22, Chandigarh (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2026/25800)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_92164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2026/196 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112779 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Renovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Read moreRenovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Renovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Read moreRenovation of h.no. 126 (vacant), 127 (occupied ) (type-ix), (02 no houses), sector-23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22901
Renovation of h.no. 126 (vacant), 127 (occupied ) (type-ix), (02 no houses), sector-23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22901
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 3 and 137 type ix 2 no houses sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23779
Renovation of vacant house no 3 and 137 type ix 2 no houses sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23779
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 213,219,332 and 336 (type ix) in sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/25167)
Renovation of allotted house no. 213,219,332 and 336 (type ix) in sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/25167)
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Renovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 213, 219, 332 and 336 (type-ix) in sector-22, chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/2025/25167).
Renovation of allotted house no. 213, 219, 332 and 336 (type-ix) in sector-22, chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/2025/25167).
Read moreConstruction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted houses no. 232,256,3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24790)
Construction of additional toilet (ground floor) of allotted houses no. 232,256,3812 and vacant house no. 303 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24790)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 03 and 137, (type ix), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23779)(e.i work).
Renovation of vacant house no. 03 and 137, (type ix), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23779)(e.i work).
Read moreof your Industry type