Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No. 602, 604, 3347 And Vacant House No. 3579 And 3654 (Type Xiii), Sector 22, Chandigarh. (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24141).
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Allotted Houses No. 602, 604, 3347 And Vacant House No. 3579 And 3654 (Type Xiii), Sector 22, Chandigarh. (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24141).
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_84117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/TN-357 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108730 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 602, 604, 3347 and the vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh. (total houses 5 nos.)
Renovation of allotted house no. 602, 604, 3347 and the vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh. (total houses 5 nos.)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Renovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Read moreRenovation of house no. 558, 559, 602 and 604 type-12, sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22665)
Renovation of house no. 558, 559, 602 and 604 type-12, sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22665)
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Renovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Read moreRenovation of houses no 1092a vacant house and 1076a type 11 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23586
Renovation of houses no 1092a vacant house and 1076a type 11 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23586
Read moreRenovation of occupied houses no. 1427 and 1450 (type 12) (old) (02 nos. houses) sector 20, chandighar (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23949).
Renovation of occupied houses no. 1427 and 1450 (type 12) (old) (02 nos. houses) sector 20, chandighar (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23949).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Renovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Renovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Renovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Read moreof your Industry type