Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Vacant House No 211,254,348 (Type 9) Sector 22 Chandigarh Total 3 Nos Houses Ibm Scheme No W4/2025/24037
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Vacant House No 211,254,348 (Type 9) Sector 22 Chandigarh Total 3 Nos Houses Ibm Scheme No W4/2025/24037
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_85689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/146 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8197 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105183 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 211, 254, 348 (type 9), sector 22, chandigarh (total 03 nos. hosues) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24037)(e.i work).
Renovation of vacant house no. 211, 254, 348 (type 9), sector 22, chandigarh (total 03 nos. hosues) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24037)(e.i work).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 631 and 3331 type xiii sector 22 chandigarh total 2 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24160
Renovation of vacant house no 631 and 3331 type xiii sector 22 chandigarh total 2 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24160
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Renovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Read moreRenovation of hno 4 and 5 (type 9) vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23741)
Renovation of hno 4 and 5 (type 9) vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23741)
Read moreRenovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Renovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Read moreRenovation of house no. 22, 3060, 3066 (vacant houses) 183, 1774, 2020, 3099 (occupied houses ) (type-xi), sector-23, chandigarh (total 07 nos houses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23010 )
Renovation of house no. 22, 3060, 3066 (vacant houses) 183, 1774, 2020, 3099 (occupied houses ) (type-xi), sector-23, chandigarh (total 07 nos houses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23010 )
Read moreRenovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Renovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22 chandigarh total 02 nos. houses (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24076)
Renovation of house no. 3757 and vacant house no. 3754 (type xi) in sector 22 chandigarh total 02 nos. houses (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24076)
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Renovation of allotted houses no. 602, 604, 3347 and vacant house no. 3579 and 3654 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24141).
Read moreof your Industry type