Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Aquaguards At Phulbari Pry School Sahapur Pry School Janka Board Pry School Paschim Panikhya Umacharan Pry School Shyampur Laxipriya Pry School Near House Of Sunil Mishra Near The House Of Sunil Mishra At Janka Gp
|
| Description |
Installation Of Aquaguards At Phulbari Pry School Sahapur Pry School Janka Board Pry School Paschim Panikhya Umacharan Pry School Shyampur Laxipriya Pry School Near House Of Sunil Mishra Near The House Of Sunil Mishra At Janka Gp Under Khejuri Ii Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPM/EO/K2/NIT-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951399 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and construction of 1. paniparul pry. school 2. rukminipur pry. school 3. sahapur pry. school 4. shyampur ashram pry school
Repair and construction of 1. paniparul pry. school 2. rukminipur pry. school 3. sahapur pry. school 4. shyampur ashram pry school
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bhagabanpur pry. school (code 19341160612) under shyampur gram panchayat under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur soudamini icds and shyampur ssk and amrithbar suswatha kaendra and gopalchak pry school
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur soudamini icds and shyampur ssk and amrithbar suswatha kaendra and gopalchak pry school
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of icds building of tentikhola pry. school (code 19341160907) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of tentikhola pry. school (code 19341160907) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrastructure cleanliness of government school at meherpur mgd pry, pipra mgd pry, sahapur jr. basic, balia nawabganj municipal, shakmohan pry, bachamari mgd ,old malda municipal pry under old malda block municipalit
Rejuvenation of basic infrastructure cleanliness of government school at meherpur mgd pry, pipra mgd pry, sahapur jr. basic, balia nawabganj municipal, shakmohan pry, bachamari mgd ,old malda municipal pry under old malda block municipalit
Read moreConstruction of icds building of kalitala atchala pry. school (code 19341161008) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of kalitala atchala pry. school (code 19341161008) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pry school to sunil munda house at dakai under simulpal gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from pry school to sunil munda house at dakai under simulpal gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type