Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ณ Forest Department Maintenance Work Bid ๐ ๐ ๏ธ The Forest Department, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Maintenance Work Of Duplex Quarters At Anakudu Within Thekkady Range. ๐๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 5:00 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 590 ๐ท Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 650 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Cost Estimates, Methodology, And Timelines For The Completion Of The Maintenance Work. Keywords: Maintenance Work, Duplex Quarters, Forest Department, Thekkady Range, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Anakudu| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Maintenance Work Of Duplex Quarters Ptr Tr 15 18 16 18 At Anakudu In Thekkady Range
|
| Description |
Cost Of Maintenance Work Of Duplex Quarters Ptr At Anakudu In Thekkady Range
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_673227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A-1948/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkady Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1047310 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of maintenance work at duplex quarters ptr tr 17 18 18 18 at anakudu in thekkady range
Cost of maintenance work at duplex quarters ptr tr 17 18 18 18 at anakudu in thekkady range
Read moreMaintenance of staff quarters no ptr tr 28 18 at old division colony in thekkady range
Maintenance of staff quarters no ptr tr 28 18 at old division colony in thekkady range
Read moreEstimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters building no. xii 988, xii 989 (ptr tr 7/18,ptr tr 8/18) near rajeeve gandhi complex in thekkady range
Estimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters building no. xii 988, xii 989 (ptr tr 7/18,ptr tr 8/18) near rajeeve gandhi complex in thekkady range
Read moreEstimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters building no. xii 991, xii 990 (ptr tr 10/18,ptr tr 9/18) near rajeeve gandhi complex in thekkady range
Estimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters building no. xii 991, xii 990 (ptr tr 10/18,ptr tr 9/18) near rajeeve gandhi complex in thekkady range
Read moreCost of maintenance work of rescue gauge at anakudu in thekkady range during 2023 24
Cost of maintenance work of rescue gauge at anakudu in thekkady range during 2023 24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters ptr tr6/18 near checkpost in thekkady range during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of maintenance work of staff quarters ptr tr6/18 near checkpost in thekkady range during 2024-25
Read moreCost of additional work of edapalayam annex ii ptr-tr-77 18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady ra
Cost of additional work of edapalayam annex ii ptr-tr-77 18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady ra
Read moreConstruction of kennel at anakudu in thekkady range during 2024-2025
Construction of kennel at anakudu in thekkady range during 2024-2025
Read moreCost of inter locking tiles work of edapalayam annex ii ptr -tr-77-18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady
Cost of inter locking tiles work of edapalayam annex ii ptr -tr-77-18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady
Read moreCost of renovation work of building no ptr-tr-77/18 at edapalayam near boat landing for mitigation of emergency situations faciliting support facilitis in thekkady range during 2023-2024.
Cost of renovation work of building no ptr-tr-77/18 at edapalayam near boat landing for mitigation of emergency situations faciliting support facilitis in thekkady range during 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type