Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For The Cost Of Maintenance Work Of Staff Quarters Building No. Xii 991, Xii 990 (Ptr Tr 10/18,Ptr Tr 9/18) Near Rajeeve Gandhi Complex In Thekkady Range
Description
Estimate For The Cost Of Maintenance Work Of Staff Quarters Building No. Xii 991, Xii 990 (Ptr Tr 10/18,Ptr Tr 9/18) Near Rajeeve Gandhi Complex In Thekkady Range
Organisation Forest Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_FD_727255_1
Reference
Number
A-6658/2024/S
Tender Fee 940
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place Thekkady Range
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157434

Start Date January 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.