Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Additional Work Of Edapalayam Annex Ii Ptr Tr 77 18 2 At Edappalayam In T Hekkady Ra
|
| Description |
Cost Of Additional Work Of Edapalayam Annex Ii Ptr Tr 77 18 2 At Edappalayam In T Hekkady Ra
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_678032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-3280/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkady Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054351 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of inter locking tiles work of edapalayam annex ii ptr -tr-77-18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady
Cost of inter locking tiles work of edapalayam annex ii ptr -tr-77-18 2 at edappalayam in thekkady
Read moreCost of additional work of edappaayam annex at edappalayam in thekkady range
Cost of additional work of edappaayam annex at edappalayam in thekkady range
Read moreCost of mainteance of interlocking tiling work of edappalayam annex at edappalayam in thekkady range
Cost of mainteance of interlocking tiling work of edappalayam annex at edappalayam in thekkady range
Read moreCost of landscaping and cleaning work of edappalayam annex at edappalayam in thekkady range during
Cost of landscaping and cleaning work of edappalayam annex at&#x0d edappalayam in thekkady range during
Read morePainting and other work of edappalayam annex in thekkady range
Painting and other work of edappalayam annex in thekkady range in 2024-25
Read moreCost of renovation work of building no ptr-tr-77/18 at edapalayam near boat landing for mitigation of emergency situations faciliting support facilitis in thekkady range during 2023-2024.
Cost of renovation work of building no ptr-tr-77/18 at edapalayam near boat landing for mitigation of emergency situations faciliting support facilitis in thekkady range during 2023-2024.
Read moreCost of maintenance of work edappalayam watch tower in thekkady range
Cost of maintenance of work edappalayam watch tower in thekkady range
Read moreCost ofmaintenance of treck path at methakanam edapalayam section in thekkady range
Cost ofmaintenance of treck path at methakanam edapalayam section in thekkady range
Read moreCost of maintenance work of duplex quarters ptr tr 15 18 16 18 at anakudu in thekkady range
Cost of maintenance work of duplex quarters ptr at anakudu in thekkady range
Read moreCost of maintenance work at duplex quarters ptr tr 17 18 18 18 at anakudu in thekkady range
Cost of maintenance work at duplex quarters ptr tr 17 18 18 18 at anakudu in thekkady range
Read moreof your Industry type