Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of B.T Surface At Maniam Vellapper Street, Main Road 162045 R09682, Maniam Vellapper Street Cut Road 162045 R09684, Balasubramaniam Street Main 162045 R09710, Bathrusamy Street 162045 R09708, Kamarajar Street Main Road 162045 R09690 And
|
| Description |
Renewal Of B.T Surface At Maniam Vellapper Street, Main Road 162045 R09682, Maniam Vellapper Street Cut Road 162045 R09684, Balasubramaniam Street Main 162045 R09710, Bathrusamy Street 162045 R09708, Kamarajar Street Main Road 162045 R09690 And
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328947_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E35/2023 TURIP23-24 PHASE-1 (TWO COVER) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of b.t road kamarajar 2nd street in ward no - 32
Renewal of b.t road kamarajar 2nd&#x0d street in ward no - 32
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Renewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Read moreRestoration of b.t surface at arunachalam street - (162045r09667) , karunanithi nagar main road - (162045r09674) ,karunanithi nagar -3 - (162045r09676) ,thirumal street -(162045r09683) , kaliappan street -(162045r09685) , kamarajar street cross 1 -
Restoration of b.t surface at arunachalam street - (162045r09667) , karunanithi nagar main road - (162045r09674) ,karunanithi nagar -3 - (162045r09676) ,thirumal street -(162045r09683) , kaliappan street -(162045r09685) , kamarajar street cross 1 -
Read morePackage 4 renewal of b.t. surface at tuckkarammalpuram main road in ward no. 51.
Package 4 renewal of b.t. surface at tuckkarammalpuram main road in ward no. 51.
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar main street (089001r0207) in ward no.1 package 23
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar main street (089001r0207) in ward no.1 package 23
Read moreProviding and renewal of b.t. surface at salai street in ward.no11
Providing and providing and renewal of b.t. surface at salai street in ward.no11
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to avvaiyar street nh west 2nd main road - 2nd streett (089009r0579) in ward no.9 package 21
Providing renewal b.t. surface to avvaiyar street nh west 2nd main road - 2nd streett (089009r0579) in ward no.9 package 21
Read moreRenewal of b.t surface at thirumuruganpoondi municipality
Renewal of b.t surface at thirumuruganpoondi municipality
Read moreRenewal of b.t road surface muthu pandi nagar cross street road (115070r05751) gayathiri street (115070r05754) nandhini cross street in ward no 70
Renewal of b.t road surface muthu pandi nagar cross street road (115070r05751) gayathiri street (115070r05754) nandhini cross street in ward no 70
Read moreRestoration of b.t surface at nehru nagar 9th street main and cut roads in ward no.8,east zone.
Restoration of b.t surface at nehru nagar 9th street main and cut roads in ward no.8,east zone.
Read moreof your Industry type