Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of B.T Road Surface Muthu Pandi Nagar Cross Street Road (115070 R05751) Gayathiri Street (115070 R05754) Nandhini Cross Street In Ward No 70
|
| Description |
Renewal Of B.T Road Surface Muthu Pandi Nagar Cross Street Road (115070 R05751) Gayathiri Street (115070 R05754) Nandhini Cross Street In Ward No 70
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 5 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc surface road muthu nagar 1st street,muthu nagar 1st street 2nd cross-115003r00366,muthu nagar 2nd street-115003r00367,muthu nagar 1st street 1st cross-115003r00365,anaiyur west 1 street in ward no.3
Providing cc surface road muthu nagar 1st street,muthu nagar 1st street 2nd cross-115003r00366,muthu nagar 2nd street-115003r00367,muthu nagar 1st street 1st cross-115003r00365,anaiyur west 1 street in ward no.3
Read moreRenewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Renewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Read moreProviding cc road at muthu nagar cross street at melmanambedu panchayat132
Providing cc road at muthu nagar cross street at melmanambedu panchayat132
Read moreProviding cc road at muthu nagar cross street at melmanambedu panchayat
Providing cc road at muthu nagar cross street at melmanambedu panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at pandi amman koil street and kamarajar nagar 3rd cross street
Providing paver block road at pandi amman koil street and kamarajar nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.13 in sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at nandhini street in karukaracheri panchayat
Providing cc road at nandhini street in karukaracheri panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Providing renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Read moreRenewal cement concrete road at sathyamoorthy nagar,nehru street thomas cross street pattukotai kalayan sundhram street pks cross street neethi street navanithan krishanan street in ward no 70
Renewal cement concrete road at sathyamoorthy nagar,nehru street thomas cross street pattukotai kalayan sundhram street pks cross street neethi street navanithan krishanan street in ward no 70
Read moreof your Industry type