Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of B.T Surface At Arunachalam Street (162045 R09667) , Karunanithi Nagar Main Road (162045 R09674) ,Karunanithi Nagar 3 (162045 R09676) ,Thirumal Street (162045 R09683) , Kaliappan Street (162045 R09685) , Kamarajar Street Cross 1
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B.T Surface At Arunachalam Street (162045 R09667) , Karunanithi Nagar Main Road (162045 R09674) ,Karunanithi Nagar 3 (162045 R09676) ,Thirumal Street (162045 R09683) , Kaliappan Street (162045 R09685) , Kamarajar Street Cross 1
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_438483_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e19/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521393 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of b.t. surface at 1.jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road, 2.jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road, 3.jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road , 4.jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road, 5.karairuppu south 1st cross street,
Renewal of b.t. surface at 1.jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road, 2.jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road, 3.jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road , 4.jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road, 5.karairuppu south 1st cross street,
Read moreRestoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street
Restoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Restoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at 1jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road 2jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road3jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road 4jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road 5karairuppu south 1st cross street 6karairuppu s
Renewal of bt surface at 1jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road 2jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road3jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road 4jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road 5karairuppu south 1st cross street 6karairuppu s
Read more15th cfc un tied 2025-26 - restoration of b.t surface at ward.no.03, 06, 17 and 21 at sivagami nagar south cross 2 (190003s032) , kamarajar colony 1st cross street (190006s052 ) , angalaparameshwari kovil street (190017r159) , angalaparameshwari kovi
Restoration of b.t surface at sivagami nagar south cross 2 , kamarajar colony 1st cross street , angalaparameshwari kovil street , angalaparameshwari kovil street 1st cross, new street 1 cross in musiri municipality.
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at sriram nagar karumandapam 086055r3991national nagar cross street
Restoration of bt surface at sriram nagar karumandapa086055r3991national nagar cross street
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Read moreProviding bt surface to 010003r053 siddha avenue park road 010003r048 thirumal nagar 6th cross street 010003r111 khandhasamy nagar extension 010004r085
Providing bt surface to 010003r053 siddha avenue park road 010003r048 thirumal nagar 6th cross street 010003r111 khandhasamy nagar extension 010004r085
Read moreProviding restoration of b.t. surface at amaravathi nagar south 1st street , amaravathi nagar south 2nd street, amaravathi nagar south 3rd street, amaravathi nagar south 1st cross street, amaravathi nagar north 1st street , amaravathi nagar north 2nd
Providing restoration of b.t. surface at amaravathi nagar south 1st street, amaravathi nagar south 2nd street, amaravathi nagar south 3rd street, amaravathi nagar south 1st cross street, amaravathi nagar north 1st street,amaravathi nagar north 2nd
Read moreRelaying of b.t surface namachivam nagar main end and cross street(115070r5703),santhiya main and cross street(115070r08017),mani kothanar
Relaying of b.t surface namachivam nagar main end and cross street(115070r5703),santhiya main and cross street(115070r08017),mani kothanar
Read moreof your Industry type