Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Ac 1 5 Ton,Wall Clock,Towel Hand Small,Dining Spoon,Tea Spoon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJUJI SALES | - | 01-02-2024 22:19:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 22:29:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES | - | 01-02-2024 22:14:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : window ac 1 5 ton,wall clock,towel hand small,dining spoon,tea spoon | 99230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJUJI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : window ac 1 5 ton,wall clock,towel hand small,dining spoon,tea spoon | 105230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : window ac 1 5 ton,wall clock,towel hand small,dining spoon,tea spoon | 110260.00 | L3 |