Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5139865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | - | 29-07-2024 14:41:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOYAL TRADE CORPORATION | - | 29-07-2024 14:18:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHALSA STORE | - | 26-07-2024 11:29:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 29-07-2024 14:49:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | United Sales Corporation | - | 29-07-2024 14:36:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL TRADE CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs | 92636.00 | L1 |
| 2 | United Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs | 94660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL TRADE LINK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs | 95564.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs | 97920.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KHALSA STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea Spoon,Hand Towel,Induction Bottom Kadai,Curtains Window,Heavy Duty Cooler 90 Ltrs | 112650.00 | L5 |