Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Serving Tray Wooden,Induction Cooker 12 Ltr,Pateela For Induction Cooker,Kadai Small Induction Cook
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861340 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRD ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 16:52:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIME AGENCIES | - | 30-08-2023 15:42:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL TRADERS | - | 30-08-2023 11:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS | - | 30-08-2023 15:47:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serving Tray Wooden,Induction Cooker 12 Ltr,Pateela for Induction Cooker,Kadai Small Induction Cook | 122400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIME AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serving Tray Wooden,Induction Cooker 12 Ltr,Pateela for Induction Cooker,Kadai Small Induction Cook | 141450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serving Tray Wooden,Induction Cooker 12 Ltr,Pateela for Induction Cooker,Kadai Small Induction Cook | 161800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GRD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serving Tray Wooden,Induction Cooker 12 Ltr,Pateela for Induction Cooker,Kadai Small Induction Cook | 164000.00 | L4 |